Category: 
Sort by: 

Boyle, Tiffany Assistant Principal
Sharrow, Megan Assistant Principal
Scott, Tim Principal
Weaver, Andre Assistant Principal
Moore, Larry Assistant Principal

Adams, Andrew Science
Aleman, Cynthia Foreign Language
Alford, Ann Resource Programs
Armstrong, Patrick Social Studies
Atkinson, Kimberly Resource Programs
Bailey, Tawyna Work Based Learning Coordinator
Balcomb, Rebecca Math
Baptiste, Carleen Resource Programs
Barnes, Corinne Foreign Language/IB
Bennett, Robert Science
Beris, Kyra Science
Berry, Elizabeth Spanish
Bethea, Hollis Business
Bibbins, Stanley Speech Therapist
Bignon, Ava Bookkeeper
Boehman, Kim Language Arts
Brantley, Shona Social Studies
Burke-Collins, Tameka Guidance
Burnett, Victoria English
Burross, Amanda CTAE
Conner, Rebekah English
Cornett, Cheryle Resource Programs/English
Couch, James (Jim) Fine Arts
Cross, Terri E2020 Credit Recovery Teacher
Cunningham, John Social Studies
Daniels, Paul Math Teacher
Davidson, Brian Math/Co-Department Head
Dixon, Kim English
Dodd, Martha Social Worker
Dubrulle, Whitney Foreign Language/IB French
Duhaime, Alex Math
Dumas - Martin, Teri Resource Programs
Ellis, Debbie IB
Farmer, Frances Cafeteria Manager
Flynn, Tanya Science
Forsh, Chet Physical Education
Fossum, Grant Pre IB Mathematics
Foster, Melissa Attendance Clerk
Fountain, Jeremiah PE/Wrestling Coach
Fountain, Nicole Resource Programs
Frazier, Jill Resource Programs
Fuqua, Ben Math
George, Janine Teacher of Students who are Deaf or Hard of Hearing
Goss, Ranetta Mathematics
Gotuzzo, Giannina Spanish Instructor
Greer, Katherine Math
Grizzard, Tracy Vocational
Hall, Casey Social Studies
Hall, Julie Science
Harris, Corey ISS
Harris, Shayna English/Yearbook Adviser
Hart, Meg English
Hence, Brenda Business
Henson, Mark Foreign Language
Henson, Tia Fine Arts
Herlihy, Kristy Media Specialist
Hickman, Pamela Business Education Teacher
Hilko, Lyssa Physical Education
Hines, Lellia Mathematics Instructor
Hogan, Irene Foreign Language
House, Mark Mathematics
Howard, Torrey Social Studies
Ivey, Marvalane Science
Jackson, Bryan Co-teacher
Jackson, Rebecca English
Jenkins, D'Andre Math
Johnson, Arnita Science
Johnson, Denise Language Arts
Johnson, Dianna Business Education
Jones, Anna Science
Jordan, Melissa Math
Jordan, Stan Resource Programs
Karg, Danny Math
Kuhlken, Karl Fine Arts
Kypta, Christopher English
Lark, Andrew JROTC
Lee, Rebecca CTAE/Healthcare
Letts, Edmonde English
Long, Alisa Education Evaluator
Mack, Keith ROTC
Marietta, Edward Math
Martin, Matthew Business
Mason, Nikki English
Massey, Catherine CTAE- Family and Consumer Sciences
McAfee, Eric Physical Education- Head Baseball Coach
Meade, Shawn Resource Programs
Meade, Tashira Resource Programs
Moon, Lindsey Foreign Language
Moore, Larry Assistant Principal
Nadeau, Rachel Math
Naile, John Social Studies
Noonan, Jeremy Theory of Knowledge Teacher
Pennington, Carol Resource Programs
Perry, Yvonne Science
Primm, Daniel Math
Pruitt, Michelle Cosmetology
Pugh, Jimond Social Studies
Rader, Laura Math
Rainey, Myra Science
Respert, Jason Math
Respert, Noelle Resource Programs
Respress, Brandon Band Director
Rice, Julia Foreign Language
Sharrow, Megan Assistant Principal
Shaw, Elisabeth English
Shaw, Patrick Social Studies
Shelley, Richelle Career Center
Sleszynski, David Economics teacher
Smith, Kim Interrelated Teacher
Spoor, Lee Science
St. Brice, Gwendolyn Resource Programs
St. John, Shea English IB
Stephens, Justin Fine Arts/Theatre Director
Stevens, Dianne ESOL
Syverson, Frances Media Center
Thornton, Amanda English
Tillman, James Resource Programs
Turner, Cheryl Social Studies
Watts, Ainsley Resource Programs
Wellmaker, Teresa Science
Wilson, Katherine Social Studies

Ayers, Rebecca Office Staff
Bignon, Ava Bookkeeper
Brown, Jennie Resource Programs
Burke-Collins, Tameka Guidance
Campbell, Paula Office Staff
Delagrange, Jennifer Media Clerk
Dodd, Martha Social Worker
Ellis, Debbie IB
Ellison-Brown, Sabrina Guidance
Farmer, Frances Cafeteria Manager
Fluharty, Deborah Attendance
Foster, Melissa Attendance Clerk
Greene, Beverly Office Staff
Hoggle, Sheila
Jordan, Stan Resource Programs
Mccullum, Katherine Resource Programs
Mcgarity, Tina Resource Programs
Meade, Tashira Resource Programs
Riggs, Linda
Shelley, Richelle Career Center
Spruill, Suzanne Records Clerk
Thomas, Stella Resource Programs
Thursby, Kristina
Verdell, Connie Office Staff

Lark, Courtney ROTC - Assistant